• Register
Welcome to MindMap Maker Forum. Found a bug please let us know. Think mind map maker lack a feature please give us a feature request.
0 votes

Hello  

Thanks for your project Mindmap Maker it amazing 

I have issue if you can help, where I make update in this file and save on your public cloud, but don't copy the new URL the created after saved. So if you can help me to find the versions of the history of this file 

https://app.mindmapmaker.org/#m:mm50f0b3ac57d7421ab3614b0050377060  

Thanks 

in General Discussion by

2 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

Hi,

I didn't understand your question. Can you please explain?

You want files you stored in public server?

I recommend you to save files in Google Drive. There you can manage it easily.

Thanks

by (11.9k points)
selected by
0 votes
Thanks I will do that.

Appreciate your support.
by
...